Test

D 9-10

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Julia Andersson Tunafors SK41 160 Oplacerad
Thea Mårtensson Högby Alpina SLK22 160 Oplacerad
Elin Nyquist Arboga Alpina16 150 Oplacerad
Alice Alterteg Kumla SF69 88 Oplacerad
Thilda Söderman Västerås Slalomklubb-2 80 Oplacerad
Emma Lindholm Tunafors SK330 71 Oplacerad
Cornelia Skåhl Västerås Slalomklubb911 68 Oplacerad
Märta Almert Västerås Slalomklubb519 67 Oplacerad
Felicia Ragnarsson Båsenberga SLK4 60 Oplacerad
Ebba Bildås Högby Alpina SLK1310 57 Oplacerad
Vendela Åhlén Västerås Slalomklubb-5 55 Oplacerad
Izabell Henriksson Västerås Slalomklubb820 53 Oplacerad
Vilda Hillerdal Kumla SF1113 53 Oplacerad
Lilly Enström Västerås Slalomklubb1015 52 Oplacerad
Olivia Berg Kumla SF7 46 Oplacerad
Tindra Landström Västerås Slalomklubb-7 46 Oplacerad
Olivia Ragnarsson Båsenberga SLK8 42 Oplacerad
Livia Carlsson Arboga Alpina1414 40 Oplacerad
Hanna Ulväng Arboga Alpina1218 39 Oplacerad
Lilyrose Gaudin Tunafors SK12 26 Oplacerad
Josefin Engström Västerås Slalomklubb1527 22 Oplacerad
Cecilia Larsson Birgersson Arboga Alpina1725 20 Oplacerad
Astrid Gustavsson Västerås Slalomklubb1826 18 Oplacerad
Elsa Ny Västerås Slalomklubb16- 16 Oplacerad
Nelly Åhlén Tunafors SK16 16 Oplacerad
Safira Benivi Högby Alpina SLK17 14 Oplacerad
Saga Palmér Kumla SF21 10 Oplacerad
Alice Bergström Högby Alpina SLK22 9 Oplacerad
Klara Holdt Båsenberga SLK23 8 Oplacerad
Maja Corneliusson Båsenberga SLK24 7 Oplacerad
Alva Unefäldt Örebro SLF28 3 Oplacerad
Penni Vidman Wretling Arboga Alpina-29 2 Oplacerad
Alma Boman Västerås Slalomklubb- 0 Oplacerad
Lucy Linton Örebro SLF31 0 Oplacerad

H 9-10

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Carl-Oscar Frederiksen Tunafors SK13 170 Oplacerad
Sindre Hofstad Arboga Alpina28 122 Oplacerad
Elton Lundberg Högby Alpina SLK37 116 Oplacerad
Wilhelm Lindholm Västerås Slalomklubb45 115 Oplacerad
Zackarias Ranhem Västerås Slalomklubb66 100 Oplacerad
Anton Malén Norrköpings SK1 100 Oplacerad
Alvin Lindström Högby Alpina SLK-2 80 Oplacerad
Kevin Lindström Båsenberga SLK4 60 Oplacerad
Elias Malmgren Västerås Slalomklubb1012 60 Oplacerad
Elliot Seger Västerås Slalomklubb5 55 Oplacerad
Charlie Söderqvist Arboga Alpina7 46 Oplacerad
Neo Fredriksson Arboga Alpina8 42 Oplacerad
Elliot Eriksson Arboga Alpina9 38 Oplacerad
Levi Arvidsson Arboga Alpina-9 38 Oplacerad
Anton Ejnar Tunafors SK10 34 Oplacerad
Tim Nilsson Tunafors SK11 30 Oplacerad
Felix Corell Västerås Slalomklubb- 0 Oplacerad
Elton Seger Västerås Slalomklubb- 0 Oplacerad
Max Landerdahl Arboga Alpina- 0 Oplacerad
Malte Lundén Örebro SLF- 0 Oplacerad

D 0-6

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Klara Blomkvist Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Mollie Carlsson Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Tyra Ulfves Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Ally Almqvist Arboga Alpina- 0 Oplacerad
Lova Wästvind Arboga Alpina- 0 Oplacerad

H 0-6

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Nils Bäckström Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Leon Fredriksson Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Oliver Hagman Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Viggo Hillerdal Kumla SF0 0 Oplacerad
Oskar Lillje Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Ludwig Söderman Västerås Slalomklubb- 0 Oplacerad

D 7-8

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Lovisa Arvidsson Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Linnéa Blomkvist Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Emma Flygelholm Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Greta Lillje Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Liv Lindgren Norbergs SLK0 0 Oplacerad
Julia Lundgren Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Greta Ny Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Felicia Nyhrén Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Hanna Nyquist Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Svea Ruutikainen Högby Alpina SLK0 0 Oplacerad
Tyra Widegren Örebro SLF0 0 Oplacerad
Lotta Vidman Wretling Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Lovis Ekholm Västerås Slalomklubb- 0 Oplacerad
Mikaela Öfverström Arboga Alpina- 0 Oplacerad

H 7-8

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Ture Almqvist Arboga Alpina0 0 Oplacerad
Liam Andersson Tunafors SK0 0 Oplacerad
Vincent Berg Kumla SF0 0 Oplacerad
Cornelis Karlsson Tunafors SK0 0 Oplacerad
Elton Karlsson Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
Axel Lindgren Södermark Västerås Slalomklubb0 0 Oplacerad
William Wetter Örebro SLF0 0 Oplacerad
Pelle Wästvind Arboga Alpina- 0 Oplacerad

D 11-12

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Elvira Enström Västerås Slalomklubb11 200 Oplacerad
Änglah Ruutikainen Högby Alpina SLK628 172 1
Alice Fjällryd Örebro SLF22 160 Oplacerad
Wilma Gustafsson Örebro SLF33 140 Oplacerad
Ronja Wester Högby Alpina SLK859 135 2
Ella Holmlund Västerås Slalomklubb44 120 Oplacerad
Amelie Widegren Örebro SLF55 110 Oplacerad
Torunn Liljehult Arboga Alpina-310 104 3
Frida Larsson Båsenberga SLK1 100 Oplacerad
Wilma Holmberg Högby Alpina SLK77 92 Oplacerad
Fanny Corell Västerås Slalomklubb96 88 Oplacerad
Emma Nyquist Arboga Alpina911 68 Oplacerad
Nellie Toth Tunafors SK4 60 Oplacerad
Stina Gustavsson Arboga Alpina-1012 60 4
Amanda Wetter Örebro SLF1013 57 Oplacerad
Ebba Wigh Båsenberga SLK6 50 Oplacerad
Tyra Tunér Högby Alpina SLK7 46 Oplacerad
Filippa Engström Västerås Slalomklubb-8 42 Oplacerad
Anni Boman Västerås Slalomklubb-- 0 Oplacerad

H 11-12

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Noel Lundberg Högby Alpina SLK324 210 1
Carl Lundgren Västerås Slalomklubb443 190 2
Anton Petterson Örebro SLF22 160 Oplacerad
William Nyhrén Västerås Slalomklubb687 138 3
Petter Flam Västerås Slalomklubb-36 120 4
Olle Wahman Örebro SLF55 110 Oplacerad
Hugo Palmér Örebro SLF1- 100 Oplacerad
Edvin Corneliusson Båsenberga SLK1 100 Oplacerad
Felix Holmlund Västerås Slalomklubb-1 100 Oplacerad
Oscar Lundgren Västerås Slalomklubb78 88 Oplacerad
Vincent Åhlén Tunafors SK5 55 Oplacerad
Max Isaksson Tunafors SK6 50 Oplacerad
Oscar Smith Västerås Slalomklubb-7 46 Oplacerad
Emil Rönnelin Båsenberga SLK8 42 Oplacerad
Christopher Edbom Västerås Slalomklubb9 38 Oplacerad
Jonathan Häggkvist Västerås Slalomklubb10 34 Oplacerad
Gustav Johansson Tunafors SK11 30 Oplacerad
Swann Gaudin Tunafors SK12 26 Oplacerad
Edvin Lindh Norabygdens SK13 23 Oplacerad
Hugo Yamamoto Västerås Slalomklubb--- 0 5
Eddie Dennerås Västerås Slalomklubb-- 0 Oplacerad
Hannes Larsson Västerås Slalomklubb-- 0 Oplacerad

D 13-14

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Moa Landström Västerås Slalomklubb111 300 1
Maya Holmberg Högby Alpina SLK422 220 2
Emma Lundberg Arboga Alpina344 190 3
Lisa Lindberg Arboga Alpina536 175 4
Rebecka Gustafsson Örebro SLF657 151 5
Rut Wahman Örebro SLF23 150 Oplacerad
Tyra Svanberg Högby Alpina SLK875 143 6
Tilda Mårtensson Högby Alpina SLK768 138 7
Elsa Rylander Västerås Slalomklubb1099 110 8
Emma Röstlund Örebro SLF111011 94 9
Olivia Skåhl Västerås Slalomklubb9-10 72 10
Carlise Rönnelin Båsenberga SLK1311 53 Oplacerad
Tuva Bäckström Västerås Slalomklubb1212 52 Oplacerad
Amanda Stensson Båsenberga SLK8 42 Oplacerad

H 13-14

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Filip Kullinger Västerås Slalomklubb151 255 1
Jacob Ulväng Arboga Alpina3-2 150 2
Leo Dennerås Västerås Slalomklubb24- 140 3
Mattias Åkerström Örebro SLF43 130 Oplacerad
Linus Westin Örebro SLF54 115 Oplacerad
Hugo Edström Örebro SLF65 105 Oplacerad
Emil Fällman Båsenberga SLK1 100 Oplacerad
Filip Lundeberg Västerås Slalomklubb-76 96 4
Hampus Lindholm Tunafors SK79 84 Oplacerad
Oliver Wetter Örebro SLF97 84 Oplacerad
Albin Bergelin Båsenberga SLK2 80 Oplacerad
Axel Roxenborg Västerås Slalomklubb118 72 Oplacerad
Petter Karlsson Västerås Slalomklubb3 70 Oplacerad
Vilhelm Wannberg Västerås Slalomklubb813- 65 5
Viktor Schöllin Örebro SLF129 64 Oplacerad
Melvin Gunnarsson Tunafors SK1012 60 Oplacerad
Hugo Johansson Västerås Slalomklubb6 50 Oplacerad
Tobias Gaudin Tunafors SK8 42 Oplacerad
Pelle Pettersson Båsenberga SLK10 34 Oplacerad
William Ragnarsson Båsenberga SLK11 30 Oplacerad

H 15-16

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Mårten Winther Arboga Alpina21 180 Oplacerad
Oliwer Rönnelin Båsenberga SLK32 150 Oplacerad
Noel Eliasson Arboga Alpina1 100 Oplacerad
Andreas Rönnelin Båsenberga SLK4 60 Oplacerad

H 17-

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Tobias Franck Arboga Alpina11 200 Oplacerad
Magnus Nordstrand Tunafors SK2 80 Oplacerad
Lapo Michelassi Uppsala SLK3 70 Oplacerad
Hendrik Michelassi Uppsala SLK4 60 Oplacerad

D 15-16

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Alice Johansson Tunafors SK- 0 Oplacerad

D 17-

Namn KlubbNorbergArbogaVästeråsBåsenbergaTunaforsPoäng Totalt
Elin Engström Tunafors SK1 100 Oplacerad